Ergebnisse der Sportabzeichenabnahme seit 2015

2015201620172018201920202021
Insgesamt2842472542522414235
Jugendliche
Grundschule
Bronze4964698089Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Silber103881098490Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Gold231261112Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Gold (Wdh)6951384419Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Gesamt24421522221921000
Erwachsene und JugendlicheBronze0000020
Silber2332755
Gold7417141
Gold (Wdh)31252824233129
Gesamt40323233314235
Familienabzeichen9231220