Ergebnisse der Sportabzeichenabnahme seit 2015

20152016201720182019202020212022
Insgesamt2842472542522414235217
Jugendliche
Grundschule
Bronze4964698089Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
80
Silber103881098490Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
68
Gold231261112Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
24
Gold (Wdh)6951384419Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
Keine Prüfung
wegen Corona
8
Gesamt24421522221921000180
Erwachsene und JugendlicheBronze00000200
Silber23327554
Gold74171413
Gold (Wdh)3125282423312930
Gesamt4032323331423537
Familienabzeichen92312202